<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d311111708686853527\x26blogName\x3dAnonfreak\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://anonfreak.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://anonfreak.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d4831176852881926507', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Kostenlose Uhr fur die Homepage website clock
In Louisiana

Asma Hamid

I'm the anon that stalks on you. I'm the anon that insults you. I'm the anon that gives you crappy advice. I'm the anon that you fight with. I'm the anon that talks true shits. And I'm the anon that you didn't know.

absoluteloud-ness: 2006-2008
iztele: 2009





BTW, just because the layout is pink, it doesn't mean I like pink.
18 October 2010
Idk
11:33 PM 0 Comments

Hai, aku blog hari ni sebab aku baca blog lama aku lepastu aku rasa macam aku akan regret sampai aku mati kalau aku tak post apa2.
Nanti sah-sah aku akan nangis cam orang gila kalau aku tak post apa2. Dulu2, sense of humour aku memang tinggi tahap KLCC, sekarang, underground shelter pun tak boleh kalah. Kalau tak faham, tak apa lah.

Today I had to play netball. I WAS FORCED TO. Biggest regret of my life. Dah lah diorang tak reti main (no offence). Memalukan aku je. And then Ami-assface macam kurang ajar gila.

Went into the hall and they told us to write a letter. WANNA KNOW WHAT WAS IN MINE?

Dear mummy,
I love you so much that words couldn't express. So basically, there's no point of me writing this because you already know that.

And then everyone else started writing and they teared up. Softies. Then the counsellor started calling people out. It was hella funny. After a few, the guys at the back legged it.

Then the bell ring. The end.

SEE HOW BORING IT IS. but because of you future asma. :D

13 October 2010
9:23 PM 0 Comments

You don't understand.
You won't understand.
Stop bluffing, please.

No something
5:15 PM 0 Comments

I am sorry future self, I didn't post anything yesterday.

Well, all I did yesterday was play on Club Penguin with Hana. I don't know if you can still remember Hana. She's that little B that's always hatin' on the club, if yano what I mean. LOL joke, she's your bestfriend? I still wonder if she will still be your bestfriends then.

You didn't have to go to school yesterday. Simple as that but at 10 something you called Susu (Nurul Farhana) to make sure that you're right. Paranoid much?

Anyway, you wanna know what you did today? You had to go to school and pretty much do nothing. But you were 'washing your eyes', translate it to Malay and you'll know what I mean. Lol joke. You didn't need to wash your eyes. You sent in your textbook and that was it. You did nothing all through school except turning your back on a teacher.

You're such a bad person. You were listening to an MP3 while one of the teachers were talking. You even started singing... and you were staring but you still had your back turned towards the front. You were leaning on Iman whilst Iman leaned on Susu. Now that is what I would call friends.

Iman realised something today and she confronted you. YOU ADMITTED! You're such a fag, Asma but then she's your bestfriend so you didn't really mind. Iman had a knowing look on her face, I think she knew all along. Yeah, I think she did. Out of all your bestfriends, she's the only one that knows. Your other bestfriends have mentioned the same thing but you denied. I salute myself.

Hidayah and Momoi just asked you out. LET ME TAKE YOU OUT. But you were too lazy, you're tired and Papa wouldn't let you. You were alright with that. In the end, they decided not to go. You felt guilty.

Well, that's all for now. I don't think I'm going to school tomorrow. So whippee?

11 October 2010
After months
5:17 PM 0 Comments

Dear future self (because I know that no one reads this),

You're free today. PMR's over and after all those long days you've worked hard for, it's coming to an end. Not exactly though. You still have UKKM which is the test you have to take if you want to get into MRSM. Which you really do.

Over all, PMR was alright for you. You're so excited right now because you're basically free besides all the chores you have to do but as what Mummy always say, it doesn't take long.

Anyway, your birthday was 4 days back. You had to do the PMR Science and History paper. Your friends sang the birthday song to you in the canteen but someone ruined it and said that you had to study since it was PMR. Qamaryna bought a card for you and all your friends signed it. Your teachers wished you a happy birthday. Bless them. You got a present from Iman, Farhana, Ana and Farah today. You got a bag and a necklace. You had to open layers and layers of newspaper before you got to the bag which was in a box full of more newspapers. You love that bag and the necklace. You've always wanted it.

You're not on blogger anymore because you're addicted to Tumblr but that don't matter because you're gonna start blogging again starting from now. Everyone knows that the best and the most boring days of your lives will be after the exams.

Loads of outings, sleepovers and meet ups! Can't wait. Oh wait, I can. Hana's over at your house right now, the one in BRP. Yup, she's staying over because her sister's graduating today and her mum is busy.

Anyway, to end this, I hope you're doing great.
BYE!

Love from,
present you.