<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d311111708686853527\x26blogName\x3dAnonfreak\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://anonfreak.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://anonfreak.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d4831176852881926507', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Kostenlose Uhr fur die Homepage website clock
In Louisiana

Asma Hamid

I'm the anon that stalks on you. I'm the anon that insults you. I'm the anon that gives you crappy advice. I'm the anon that you fight with. I'm the anon that talks true shits. And I'm the anon that you didn't know.

absoluteloud-ness: 2006-2008
iztele: 2009





BTW, just because the layout is pink, it doesn't mean I like pink.
24 August 2010
10:17 PM 0 Comments

Ai Dao - Fahrenheit

I can't sleep. I can't study. I can't stop coughing. What is wrong with me? Everything's wrong... I can't wait for this weekend though. (Happy dance)
I honestly don't have anything to say. Bye.

This = yesterday's post. (TBH, I don't know whether to use a 'was' or an 'is') At least I'm honest right?
I have a C right now, hoping to get a B instead because supposedly, there's going to be some corrections done... History paper btw. Got my Maths, Science and Geography papers and I would be lying if I say that I'm not thankful because I really am. I did Johor's science trial papers and I got a 74 cos my paper 1's low. Zzzz.

I'm going to Sarawak the day after tomorrow. I can't wait. I haven't been on an aeroplane for ages and I'm going to go on one soon. HECK YEAH. I don't know what they have over there except for Kek Lapis which is awesomely nice.

Coming back from Sarawak, I'll be going to Iman's for a sleepover. We also have some ceramah on self motivation. Okay, I think I translated it wrong. Who cares, though. Anyway, whatelse, whatelse? I've just realised how laid back my post today is. I'm typing out stuff straight from my brain.... which is empty. *whistles*

I watched Heartbreak Library before. It's boring. LOL. No, seriously. It's boring. I'm currently on Tahfiz's blog. He's in New Zealand and he makes videos and posts 'em up. I don't understand a word they say. You know, seven? The number seven? Well, over there, it's SIVEN not seven. Funny, innit? But then the spelling's the same, it's just the way they pronounce it. So they'll literally not understand you if you go around asking what's on TV at seven. They'd probably go ''What's seven? We don't say that here.'' I got the from Justin Bieber ftw.

ZOMBIE! ''Which pokemon is based on water?'' ''BULBASAUR'' From Tahfiz vlog btw.

I'm going to go. Please ignore the grammar mistakes, I'm not bothered to reread.