<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d311111708686853527\x26blogName\x3dAnonfreak\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://anonfreak.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://anonfreak.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d4831176852881926507', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Kostenlose Uhr fur die Homepage website clock
In Louisiana

Asma Hamid

I'm the anon that stalks on you. I'm the anon that insults you. I'm the anon that gives you crappy advice. I'm the anon that you fight with. I'm the anon that talks true shits. And I'm the anon that you didn't know.

absoluteloud-ness: 2006-2008
iztele: 2009





BTW, just because the layout is pink, it doesn't mean I like pink.
07 September 2010
10:52 AM 0 Comments

I can't look back in 5 years and remember all the stuff I did this Ramadhan. And I can't go ''HEY! AND THEN...'' like what I did when I read my old blogs. Sad stuff. My fault though, I warned myself in my previous blog already. So yeh, sad.

I went to my Uncle's house and he built a go-kart. So I went on it. So yeah, it's cool.

Eid's on Friday, innit? I'm going to Muar on Wednesday... tomorrow. I'm waiting for Aisyah to come back with the cookie ingredients. Yes, I'm gonna make them. Like last year. PMR is so close and I can't wait for it to be done with cos I wanna party after that. Kay just kidding, I don't think I can. But I'm gonna get roller blades and use em for an hour everyday. Then I can be as thin as my brother. I can't wait to be thin. Haha, funny innit?

I miss typing like this. All random stuff coming out. I miss my old class. :( I read last year's blog and loads of funny things happened in class. Not much this year. HARDLY. I miss my class mates aswell. But yeh, what can I do innit?

Kay bye. My tummy hurts,