<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d311111708686853527\x26blogName\x3dAnonfreak\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://anonfreak.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://anonfreak.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d4831176852881926507', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Kostenlose Uhr fur die Homepage website clock
In Louisiana

Asma Hamid

I'm the anon that stalks on you. I'm the anon that insults you. I'm the anon that gives you crappy advice. I'm the anon that you fight with. I'm the anon that talks true shits. And I'm the anon that you didn't know.

absoluteloud-ness: 2006-2008
iztele: 2009





BTW, just because the layout is pink, it doesn't mean I like pink.
07 November 2010
OMG
7:00 PM 0 Comments

OH. MY. GOD.
MY POSTS.
it ain't even 100. AND WHAT, WE HAVE LIKE 60 MORE DAYS UNTIL 2010 FINISHES.

I'm a SAD SAD SAD SAD SAD SAD kid. Serious shit.
I couldn't even keep a bloody promise TO MYSELF. I don't know what sup with the capital letters. I had a BBQ, I bet you couldn't remember that. I bet you couldn't even remember what the eff PMR is. Oh and OMG.
What is happening to me?

Oh and the other day, my mates and I launched a rocket. AWESOME INNIT. And then we made a tower but it fell when the judges were checking it out. I played scrabble with Iman and won. I also played LIFE and won. Campfire next week, WHEEE.

Im going to regret acting like shit right now.

This post don't even make sense.

OH AND IM SO INTO KPOP.