<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d311111708686853527\x26blogName\x3dAnonfreak\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://anonfreak.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://anonfreak.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d4831176852881926507', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Kostenlose Uhr fur die Homepage website clock
In Louisiana

Asma Hamid

I'm the anon that stalks on you. I'm the anon that insults you. I'm the anon that gives you crappy advice. I'm the anon that you fight with. I'm the anon that talks true shits. And I'm the anon that you didn't know.

absoluteloud-ness: 2006-2008
iztele: 2009





BTW, just because the layout is pink, it doesn't mean I like pink.
22 November 2010
Raya Haji
8:54 PM 0 Comments

Raya Haji was aite. Eh wait, it was awesome cos of all the ketupats there were. On Raya Haji, I ate ketupat for breakfast, lunch and dinner cos I'm me like that. So that morning, I went to pray at the mosque and it was well awkward cos we had to shake hands with everyone and they'll be looking at me like I'm some kind of an alien. Like OMG, at least I went to pray.

After that, stuff happened... yeah. I didn't see any cows getting slaughtered this year and I'm grateful for that. My grandparents made KAisyah, Hakim and I practice 'tawaf'. We kept getting told off cos we were messing about and we kept doing it wrong. The doas are well long.